ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13207063
*
nr 1320 7063
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad HS, 67x25 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad HS, 67x25 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday April 20 2020
at 19:42:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/4 20:52:25
1
100 kr
18/4 10:14:37
2
150 kr
18/4 11:21:43
3
250 kr
19/4 12:22:02
4
Vinnande bud
19/4 19:23:47
5
400 kr
19/4 19:23:47
4
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1320 7063
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad HS, 67x25 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad HS, 67x25 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 20 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/4 20:52:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/4 10:14:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 18/4 11:21:43 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 19/4 12:22:02 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 19/4 19:23:47 | 5 | 400 kr |
| 19/4 19:23:47 | 4 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



